MY FAVORITES

TV Kristina : 10 Tube vids

Artist Name: TV Kristina
Aliases: www.tvkristina.com
Birthday: 19 June 1981
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Long Island United States
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175
Breast: Small
Showing 1–10of 10 Tube vids
1
Newest
Showing 1–10of 10 Tube vids
1
Newest

We Have 90 Shemale Categories