MY FAVORITES

Karen Dior : 33 Tube vids

Artist Name: Karen Dior
Aliases: Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Missouri United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Showing 1–33of 33 Tube vids
1
Newest
Showing 1–33of 33 Tube vids
1
Newest

We Have 90 Shemale Categories