MY FAVORITES

Fabiana Spears : 13 Tube vids

Artist Name: Fabiana Spears
Aliases: Grazielly Fellini,Fabiane De La Costa,Britney Queers
Birthday: 24 August 1984
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173
Breast: Small
Showing 1–13of 13 Tube vids
1
Newest
Showing 1–13of 13 Tube vids
1
Newest

We Have 90 Shemale Categories