MY FAVORITES

Astrid Shay : 7 Tube vids

Artist Name: Astrid Shay
Aliases: Alexandrea
Birthday: 9 October 1971
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Los Angeles United States
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178
Breast: Big
Showing 1–7of 7 Tube vids
1
Newest
Showing 1–7of 7 Tube vids
1
Newest

We Have 90 Shemale Categories